Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders |
1980 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi WEBER
SV Gries / S |
1978 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 155 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Helga KENDLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1965 | 140 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 110 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter |
1960 | 75 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Margit FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1962 | 48 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria EGGER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 150 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Renate ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1946 | 130 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Anneliese HAIM
WSV Pill |
1954 | 90 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas LEITER
SV Oberhofen |
1989 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Manuel KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1989 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring |
1987 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Josef UNTERRAINER
SC Waidring |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan PÖLL
WSV Kundl |
1981 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Philipp GEBHART
SV Gries / S |
1980 | 90 | 25 | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Philipp SCHEIRING-OCHSENREI.
SK Imst |
1984 | 60 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Manuel HAASER
WSV Brandenberg |
1982 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan FÖGER
SV Oberhofen |
1984 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Andreas LINTNER
SC Alpbach |
1982 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian WILDAUER
SV Tulfes |
1980 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
2 |
Ronny BEMMANN
SC Kirchberg / T |
1979 | 99 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
3 |
Reinhard KOFLER
SV Gries / S |
1978 | 90 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin GWIGGNER
SC Wildschönau |
1978 | 89 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan ENGENSTEINER
WSV Jenbach |
1979 | 80 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alois MAIER
SC Alpbach |
1976 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Christian HUBER
WSV Brandenberg |
1978 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Mario BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
1976 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Markus ERHARTER
SV Thiersee |
1979 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
David MOLLING
SVJ |
1971 | 95 | 12 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - |
3 |
Martin FUCHS
SV Cross the Alps |
1974 | 76 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 12 | - | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Johann STEINER
WSV Rum |
1970 | 58 | 11 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 55 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - |
7 |
Wolfgang GREDLER
SV Matrei |
1971 | 47 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - |
8 |
Alexander NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
1970 | 44 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jürgen GUGGENBICHLER
SV Erpfendorf |
1970 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
1973 | 40 | - | - | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian SCHELLHORN
SC Wildschönau |
1972 | 35 | - | - | 9 | 11 | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - |
12 |
Markus KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
1972 | 35 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Manfred FEICHTNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1970 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - |
15 |
Georg BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1973 | 12 | - | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 143 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 119 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
3 |
Paul BADER
SC Vils |
1969 | 95 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Andreas KLOSTERHUBER
WSV Achenkirch |
1967 | 89 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau |
1965 | 75 | 15 | 20 | 10 | NIZ | 9 | 10 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef BRADL
WSV Pill |
1968 | 70 | NAS | NAS | 15 | NIZ | 15 | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Wolfgang WESTREICHER
SC Pfunds |
1969 | 65 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian WIPPLER
SVR / GTG |
1966 | 47 | NIZ | 11 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Josef BLASISKER
SC Axams |
1968 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johannes LINTNER
SC Alpbach |
1968 | 27 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 12 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Stefan SCHENNACH
SPV Breitenbach |
1968 | 14 | - | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Bernhard STERN
SC Kematen |
1968 | 11 | - | - | 3 | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
1967 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | DIS | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Klaus HENDLER
SC Volders |
1968 | 9 | - | - | 9 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jürgen THURNWALDER
SK Götzens |
1965 | 7 | NAS | NAS | 7 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 153 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 115 | NIZ | 15 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - |
4 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Mieders |
1960 | 84 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Peter DEUSCHL
SC Ischgl |
1962 | 83 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - |
6 |
Othmar KNOEDL
SC Kramsach |
1961 | 60 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | - | - | - |
7 |
Thomas HAIDER
SV Gries / S |
1963 | 54 | NIZ | 11 | 12 | 9 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 53 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - |
9 |
Andreas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1962 | 47 | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
10 |
Helmut ERLACHER
SV Tulfes |
1962 | 46 | - | - | 9 | 15 | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Johann ANGERER
WSV Pill |
1961 | 42 | NAS | NAS | 15 | NIZ | 11 | NAS | 7 | 9 | - | - | - |
12 |
Martin GREDLER
WSV Hippach |
1963 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 20 | - | - | - |
13 |
Gerhard AGERER
SK Nauders |
1962 | 23 | - | - | 7 | 8 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Robert SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1963 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - |
15 |
Herbert KERN
SC Hall - Absam |
1960 | 9 | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Klaus LINDNER
SV Achensee |
1963 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Josef JÄGER
WSV Ebbs |
1964 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 130 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
2 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Matrei |
1958 | 124 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
3 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 90 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Alois HAASER
SC Kramsach |
1955 | 76 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | - | - | - |
5 |
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1959 | 74 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
6 |
Ernst TRENKWALDER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 62 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 62 | 10 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - |
8 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 60 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Sigmund KREIDL
RSK Finkenberg |
1956 | 55 | NAS | NAS | 11 | 9 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
11 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1959 | 49 | 8 | 9 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - |
12 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 26 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - |
13 |
Peter GREIDERER
WSV Walchsee |
1958 | 23 | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - |
14 |
Klaus STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 18 | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Josef WILDAUER
SV Tulfes |
1955 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anton MOSER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Wolfgang GRATT
SC Bad Häring |
1957 | 12 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1954 | 156 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Erwin ENGENSTEINER
WSV Jenbach |
1950 | 122 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Wiesing |
1954 | 87 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Johann Peter WALLNER
SV Mieders |
1950 | 81 | - | - | 20 | 11 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Heinz BRANDNER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1953 | 62 | 25 | 25 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alfred SCHWEINSTEIGER
SC Bad Häring |
1953 | 22 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Karl PLATTNER
ISV |
1950 | 22 | 11 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman SPAN
WSV Neustift |
1948 | 195 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
2 |
Anton PALFINGER
SC Haiming |
1948 | 137 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
3 |
Hans PRAXMARER
SC Sölden |
1948 | 99 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Dieter HEUBACHER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1947 | 52 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Erich SCHAFFERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1947 | 51 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
6 |
Franz Josef NÖSIG
SV Längenfeld |
1948 | 40 | 25 | 15 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hans RIED
SSC Seegrube |
1948 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erwin FARNIK
SC Hall - Absam |
1944 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
2 |
Michael Sen. EBERL
RSK Finkenberg |
1941 | 145 | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz PRANTNER
SV Sellrain |
1939 | 150 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilfried STEINER
SC Wörgl |
1934 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |