Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nella KRIECHBAUM
SC Mils |
2007 | 175 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Hannah WEBERBERGER
SC Mils |
2007 | 155 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (NIZ) | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Jana LINDNER
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 114 | 12 | 25 | (NIZ) | 15 | DIS | 15 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Luisa KAPLENIG
SC Volders |
2007 | 87 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | (NIZ) | - | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Regina HOSP
SC Seefeld |
2007 | 75 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin POELL
SV Oberperfuss |
2007 | 175 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | DIS | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Niklas JAMSCHEK
SK Telfs |
2007 | 85 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Theo MAASS
SK Telfs |
2007 | 80 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Kilian GRANDT
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 20 | - | 20 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Samuel HUBER
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2006 | 190 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | - | - |
2 |
Ivana IVANOVA
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 144 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 | (NAS) | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 142 | 15 | (12) | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Ela HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2006 | 109 | 20 | 20 | NAS | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Laura AIGNER
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 44 | 11 | 11 | NAS | NIZ | DIS | DIS | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Chiara SUITNER
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 150 | 20 | (15) | 20 | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Elias NORZ
SC Kematen |
2006 | 140 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Justin WIESER
SC Volders |
2006 | 135 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (NAS) | - | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Johannes RASP
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 89 | 15 | 12 | 15 | (DIS) | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Leo NEUBAUER
WSV Innsbruck |
2006 | 56 | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Philipp KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alice ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 160 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Clara STIEBLEICHINGER
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 105 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Amalie COOPER
WSV Innsbruck |
2005 | 95 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
4 |
Lana HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian KLEINLERCHER
SK Telfs |
2005 | 160 | 20 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
2 |
Nicklas SCHRÖDER
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 146 | 25 | 20 | (DIS) | 15 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Lukas PIELER
SC Hall - Absam |
2005 | 126 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | 12 | 12 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Rene MAIR
SC Volders |
2005 | 105 | (NIZ) | NIZ | DIS | 25 | NAS | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Maximilian HOSP
SC Seefeld |
2005 | 68 | NIZ | 11 | 20 | NAS | DIS | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Manuel PETUTSCHNIG
WSV Innsbruck |
2005 | 32 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 12 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2005 | 24 | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marco ÖTTL
SC Mils |
2005 | 11 | NIZ | NAS | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alessandra STEFKINA
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 165 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Chiara HEISELER
SK Telfs |
2004 | 134 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 20 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Elisa GRAUPP-RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 125 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Angelina GUNDACKER
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Fiona HILBER
SC Mils |
2004 | 20 | NAS | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon PÖLL
SV Oberperfuss |
2004 | 130 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | DIS | (NIZ) | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Tobias PITTRACHER
SC Volders |
2004 | 125 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Benjamin KLOTZ
SC Hall - Absam |
2004 | 121 | 11 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Maximilian SCHWANINGER
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 118 | 12 | 12 | 20 | (NAS) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
5 |
Alexander TROPPMAIR
WSV Wattens |
2004 | 55 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Nicolas FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2004 | 35 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 5.01 SL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 AK | 14.02 SL | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 16.02 SG | 1.03 RSL | 21.03 SL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel KÖSSLER
WSV Wattens |
2003 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |